Mestrado

Bolsas Mestrado (32 bolsas) – 2017

 

CNPq (9 bolsas)

 

Nelly A. G. Bautista (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Raniere A. A. Cordeiro (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Ana Claudia Fabre Eltermann (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

Cristian Edevaldo Goulart (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

Julia Sabrina Justino (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

Érica Marciano de Oliveira Zibetti (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

Daniela Cristina da Silva (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

Stephanie Caroline Alves Vasconcelos (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

Wenderson Phellipe da Silva Santana (março/2018 a fevereiro/2019)

_________________________________________________________________________

Capes (23 bolsas)

 

Ana Cláudia Vicente Demétrio (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Marina Jenovencio (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Maíra Sevegnani (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Alison Felipe Gesser (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Ana Carolina Rosa Posuelo de Oliveira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Grazielle Helena Scheidt (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Daltro Roque Carvalho da Silva Junior (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Lais Oliva Donida (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Nicole M. Cruz Trentini (março/2017 a fevereiro/2018)

Juliana Regina da Silva (março/2017 a fevereiro/2018)

Arthur Vinícius Anorozo Nunes (março/2017 a fevereiro/2018)

Elizabeth da Silva Eliassen (março/2017 a fevereiro/2018)

Maria da Guia Araújo (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Robert Lucas Galvão da Fonseca (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Miriam Royer (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Bianca Sena Gomes (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Eduardo Roberto Probst (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Aline Francieli Thessing (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Helena A. Gouveia (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Leonardo Padilha dos Santos (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Ana Elisa Costa Ferreira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Cristiane Bochi Palma (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

Andressa Regiane Gesser (março/2017 a fevereiro/2019)

 

_________________________________________________________________________

Lista de espera

 

1º Dohane Julliana Roberto

2º Amanda Chofard

3º Geovana Santos

4º Rafael T. B. Balbinotti

5º Joaquim Torquato

6º Ana Caroline C. Volkart

7º Bárbara Rodrigues

8º Jessica F. Ramon

 

Florianópolis, 04 de abril de 2017.