Mestrado

Bolsas Mestrado (32 bolsas) – 2016

CNPq (9 bolsas)

Amanda Maria de Oliveira (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Rafael de Oliveira Dias (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Paulo Henrique Pereira (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Giuseppe Cunha Varaschin (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Mariane Garin Belando (maio/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Stephanie E. J. Speckhann (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Meirielle Tainara de Souza (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Patrícia Corrêa Ferminio (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Carlos Rodrigo de Oliveira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

_________________________________________________________________________

Capes (23 bolsas)

Anna Gil Prieto (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Carlota Gabriela Tavares (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Nathalia Muller Camozzato (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Janaina Senem (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Natássia D’Agostin Alano (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Maria Alejandra G. Roa (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Juliana Flores das Chagas (março/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Liliane Vanilde de Souza (abril/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Francisco de Araújo Matos (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Camila de Almeida Lara (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Carla Verônica D. Souza (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Letícia Alves de Souza (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Laiana Abdala Martins (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Cynthia Colombi Zappelini (agosto/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Gabriela Otaviani Barbosa (setembro/2015 a fevereiro/2017)

Ana Cláudia Vicente Demétrio (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Marina Jenovencio (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Maíra Sevegnani (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Alison Felipe Gesser (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Ana Carolina Rosa Posuelo de Oliveira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Grazielle Helena Scheidt (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Daltro Roque Carvalho da Silva Junior (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

Lais Oliva Donida (março/2016 a fevereiro/2018)

_________________________________________________________________________

Lista de espera

 

1º         ANA CLAUDIA FABRE ELTERMANN

2º         CRISTIAN EDEVALDO GOULART

3º         RIVAEL MATEUS FABRICIO

4º         JULIA SABRINA JUSTINO

5º         IZABEL CRISTINA GREUEL

6º         ADRIANA LEAL BRUM SILVA

7º         ÉRICA MARCIANO DE OLIVEIRA ZIBETTI

8º         DANIELA CRISTINA DA SILVA

9º         GÉSICA SUELLEN SOBRINHO COSTA

10º       STEPHANIE CAROLINE ALVES VASCONCELOS

11º       NICOLE M. CRUZ TRENTINI

12º       WENDERSON PHELIPE DA SILVA SANTANA

13º       JULIANA REGINA DA SILVA

14º       ARTHUR VINICIUS ANOROZO NUNES

15º       ELISABETH DA SILVA ELIASSEN

16º       FRANCINEI ROCHA COSTA

 

Florianópolis, 18 de março de 2016.

 

Facebook Twitter