Doutorado

Distribuição de bolsas - 2017

 

Doutorado (33 bolsas)

 

CNPQ (6 bolsas)

 

Dorival Gonçalves Santos Filho (março/2014 a fevereiro/2018)

Marilyn Mafra Klamt (março/2014 a junho/2018)

Suziane da Silva Mossmann (março/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Julia Izabelle da Silva (março/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Charlott Eloize Leviski (março/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Amanda Maria de Oliveira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2021)

 

Capes (27 bolsas)

 

Daise Fabiana Ribeiro P. Carpes (maio/2014 a fevereiro/2018)

Sara Farias Da Silva (junho/2014 a fevereiro/2018)

Vanessa A. De Ferretti Soares (agosto/2014 a fevereiro/2018)

Charlene Bezerra Dos Santos (agosto/2014 a fevereiro/2018)

Mônica Hogetop (agosto/2014 a fevereiro/2018)

Daniela Brito de Jesus (novembro/2015 a fevereiro/2018)

Amanda Machado Chraim (março/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Marina Casaril (março/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Alexandre Cohn da Silveira(março/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Guilherme Ribeiro Colaço Mäder (abril/2015 a fevereiro/2019)

Lucas Mario Dacuña Badaracco (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Giovana Reis Lunardi (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Gabriela Rempel (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Rafaela Miliorini Alves De Brito (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Hellen Melo Pereira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Ivelã Pereira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Cecília Augusta Vieira Pinto (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Damaris Matias Silveira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Valéria Cunha Dos Santos (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Karoline Pimentel Dos Santos (abril/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Ederson Luis da Silveira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Daiana do Amaral Jeremias (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Christiane da Silva Dias (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Tayse Feliciano Marques (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Narjara de Oliveira Reis (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Heloísa Tramontim de Oliveira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

 

Lista de Espera

1º Giuseppe F. da C. Varaschin

2º Nathalia M Camozzato

3º Rosemeri Bernieri de Souza

4º Mariane Garin Belando

5º Charley P. Soares

6º Tricia T B do Amaral

7º Leticia Melo Giacomin

8º Isaac Figueiredo de Freitas

9º Alex Sandro Backhaueser

10º Luana de Araujo Huff

11º Livya L de O Pereira

12º Fabiane A Pereira

13º Rossaly B. C. Lorenset

14º Camila de Almeida Lara

15º Marcella Lomba Nabas

16º Thais de S Schlichting

17º Roberto Baron

18º Luana Ferreira Rodrigues

19º Julia Costa Mendes

20º Maria Alejandra G Roa

21º Danielle V Costa Sousa

22º Livia de Mello Reis

 

 

Florianópolis, 04 de abril de 2017.