Doutorado

Distribuição de bolsas – Situação em 2019

 

Doutorado (35 bolsas)

 

CNPQ (6 bolsas)

Andressa Regiane Guesser (entrada 2019 | março/2019 a fevereiro/2020)

Elisabeth Eliassen (março/2019 a fevereiro/2020)

Lais Oliva Donida (abril/2018 a março/2020)

Amanda Maria de Oliveira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2021)

Camila de Almeida Lara (julho/2019 a junho/2020)

Grazielle Helena Scheidt (julho/2019 a a junho/2020)

 

Capes (29 bolsas)

Antônio José de Pinho (setembro/2018 a agosto/2020)

Érica Marciano de Oliveira Zibetti (agosto/2018 a julho/2020)

Julia Costa Mendes (agosto/2018 a julho/2020)

Maria Alejandra G Roa (agosto/2018 a julho/2020)

Ana Cláudia Fabre Eltermann (agosto/2018 a julho/2020)

Rosemeri Bernieri de Souza (março/2018 a fevereiro/2020)

Mariane Garin Belando (março/2018 a fevereiro/2020)

Leticia Melo Giacomin (março/2018 a fevereiro/2020)

Lucas Mario Dacuña Badaracco (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Gabriela Rempel (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Rafaela Miliorini Alves De Brito (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Hellen Melo Pereira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Cecília Augusta Vieira Pinto (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Damaris Matias Silveira (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Valéria Cunha Dos Santos (março/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Karoline Pimentel Dos Santos (abril/2016 a fevereiro/2020)

Ederson Luis da Silveira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Daiana do Amaral Jeremias (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Christiane da Silva Dias (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Tayse Feliciano Marques (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Narjara de Oliveira Reis (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Heloísa Tramontim de Oliveira (março/2017 a fevereiro/2020)

Giuseppe F. da C. Varaschin (agosto/2017 a fevereiro/2021)

Maira de Sousa Emerick de Maria (entrada 2018 | bolsa março/2019 a fevereiro/2020)

Letícia Berneira Cardozo (entrada 2018 |  bolsa março/2019 a fevereiro/2020)

Cristian Edevaldo Goulart (entrada 2018 | bolsa março/2019 a fevereiro/2020)

Bruna Alexandra Franzen (entrada 2018 | bolsa maio/2019 a abril/2020)

Natassia D´Agostin Alano (junho/2019 a maio/2020)

Pietra Cassol  Rigatti (entrada 2019 | ago./2019 a julho/2020)

 

Lista de Espera

1º Jocelma Boto Silva (ingresso 2019)

2º Daniela Cristina da Silva Garcia (ingresso 2019)

3º Marcelo Porto (ingresso 2019)

4º Ana Gil Prieto (ingresso 2019)

5º Dohane Julliana Roberto (ingresso 2019)

6º Gilmara dos Reis Ribeiro (ingresso 2019)

7º Deise Stolf Krieser (ingresso 2019)

8º Aline Francieli Thessing (ingresso 2019)

9º Eliane Santos Raupp (ingresso 2019)

10º Amanda Chofard (ingresso 2019)

11º Bianca Sena Gomes (ingresso 2019)

12º Luana Ewald (ingresso 2019)

13º Miriam Royer (ingresso 2019)

14º Priscila de Souza (ingresso 2019)

15º Marilete Severo (ingresso 2019)

16º Geovana Santos (ingresso 2019)

17º Arthur Vinicius Anorozo Nunes (ingresso 2019)

18º Hanna Beer Furtado Rodrigues (ingresso 2019)

19º Denise Nunes (ingresso 2019)

20º Joaquim Verginio Torquato (ingresso 2019)

21º Dayane Lima Viana (ingresso 2019)

22º José Sinésio Tôrres Gonçalves Filho (ingresso 2019)

23º Laura Miranda de Castro (ingresso 2019)

24º Brenno Barros Douettes (ingresso 2019)

25º Mauricio de Souza Brillinger (ingresso 2019)

26º Daltro Roque  Carvalho da Silva Junior (ingresso 2019)

27º Priscila Fonseca Cavalcante (ingresso 2019)

28º Vanessa Goes Denardi (ingresso 2019)

 

Florianópolis, 19 de agosto de 2019.